Credit Rating - OE2 COMMERCIAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OE2 COMMERCIAL LIMITED, 30 FRECKLETON STREET, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FY8 5DY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 22 September 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05943271
Date Incorporated: 22 September 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PATHWAY RETIREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05943271
Annual Return: 1 July 2015
Registered Office: 30 FRECKLETON STREET, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FY8 5DY
SIC Code and Operations: 45310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OE2 COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12830978 OE20 HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
SC638921 OE888 LIMITED Active
10399272 OEA ADVISORY LIMITED Liquidation
08822687 OEA COLLEGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10818662 OEA CONSULT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd