Credit Rating - TRIDENT OPERATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TRIDENT OPERATIONS LIMITED, JAMES HOUSE, 40 LAGLAND STREET, LAGLAND STREET, POOLE, DORSET, BH15 1QG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 October 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05954513
Date Incorporated: 3 October 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RED CELL SECURITY LTD
Registered Number: 05954513
Annual Return: 3 October 2015
Registered Office: JAMES HOUSE, 40 LAGLAND STREET, LAGLAND STREET, POOLE, DORSET, BH15 1QG
SIC Code and Operations: 80100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TRIDENT OPERATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09641020 TRIDENT ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11252465 TRIDENT PAINT COMPANY LIMITED Active
10880328 TRIDENT PAINTS LONDON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02045346 TRIDENT PAPER LIMITED Active
01224274 TRIDENT PARADISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd