Credit Rating - CONSTANTIA ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CONSTANTIA ASSOCIATES LIMITED, 2-4 PACKHORSE ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL9 7QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 19 October 2006.

The accounts next due date is 29 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05972339
Date Incorporated: 19 October 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 29 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WETDUST LIMITED
Registered Number: 05972339
Annual Return: 19 October 2015
Registered Office: 2-4 PACKHORSE ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL9 7QE
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONSTANTIA ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02179225 CONSTANTIA BROTHERS MUSIC LIMITED Active
10890565 CONSTANTIA CAPITAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11865434 CONSTANTIA CAPITAL LTD Active
09081743 CONSTANTIA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED Active
09337745 CONSTANTIA CARE (DONCASTER) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd