Credit Rating - AIRBASE FLIGHT SUPPORT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AIRBASE FLIGHT SUPPORT LIMITED, MW1 BUILDING 557 SHOREHAM ROAD, HEATHROW AIRPORT, LONDON, TW6 3RT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 October 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2020. There are 6 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05976912
Date Incorporated: 24 October 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MINMAR (800) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05976912
Annual Return: 31 May 2016
Registered Office: MW1 BUILDING 557 SHOREHAM ROAD, HEATHROW AIRPORT, LONDON, TW6 3RT
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AIRBASE FLIGHT SUPPORT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05813960 AIRBASE GSE LTD Active
05632962 AIRBASE INTERIORS LIMITED Active
11139428 AIRBASE LTD Active
06253369 AIRBASE MEDIA LTD Active
10343209 AIRBASE SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd