Credit Rating - ISHQ COUTURE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ISHQ COUTURE LTD, 87 BEVERLEY GARDENS, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA9 9RB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 2 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05986873
Date Incorporated: 2 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ISHQ LIMITED
Registered Number: 05986873
Annual Return: 2 November 2015
Registered Office: 87 BEVERLEY GARDENS, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA9 9RB
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ISHQ COUTURE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08385044 ISHQ SAREES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11512984 ISHQ TANDOORI LTD Active
08758100 ISHQA LIMITED Active
09648942 ISHR CONSULTANCY LTD Dissolved
09916131 ISHRA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd