Credit Rating - SARASOLA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SARASOLA LIMITED, DELTA 606, WELTON ROAD, SWINDON, WILTSHIRE, SN5 7XF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 8 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05992765
Date Incorporated: 8 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AMS 2843 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05992765
Annual Return: 8 November 2015
Registered Office: DELTA 606, WELTON ROAD, SWINDON, WILTSHIRE, SN5 7XF
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SARASOLA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08176614 SARASON BUSINESS LTD Active
08691317 SARASON LIMITED Active
08903023 SARASOTA BAY ENTERPRISES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11191092 SARASOTA CONSULTING LIMITED Active
07471167 SARASOTA GOLF VILLAS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd