Credit Rating - BL CITY OFFICES HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BL CITY OFFICES HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED, YORK HOUSE, 45 SEYMOUR STREET, LONDON, W1H 7LX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06002147
Date Incorporated: 17 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BL OFFICE CITY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06002147
Annual Return: 17 November 2015
Registered Office: YORK HOUSE, 45 SEYMOUR STREET, LONDON, W1H 7LX
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BL CITY OFFICES HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11222124 BL CLEANING SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08698554 BL CLEANING SERVICES LTD Dissolved
07508019 BL CLIFTON MOOR LIMITED Active
SC487757 BL COACHBUILDING SERVICES LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
10755882 BL COMPLETE FLOORING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd