Credit Rating - TENNIS WORLD CUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TENNIS WORLD CUP LIMITED, 6 Church Green, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4AW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2014. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06009864
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CK FORMATION 42 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06009864
Annual Return: 27 November 2014
Registered Office: 6 Church Green, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4AW
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TENNIS WORLD CUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02362629 TENNIS WORLD LIMITED Active
07705677 TENNIS X LIMITED Active
05362147 TENNIS.COM LIMITED Dissolved
13926655 TENNIS153040 LTD Active
13245931 TENNIS247 OFFICIAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd