Credit Rating - NAVITAS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NAVITAS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED, THE LAMBOURN, WYNDYKE FURLONG, ABINGDON, OXFORDSHIRE, OX14 1UJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2023. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2025. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06009965
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IBT UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06009965
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: THE LAMBOURN, WYNDYKE FURLONG, ABINGDON, OXFORDSHIRE, OX14 1UJ
SIC Code and Operations: 85421,85422
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NAVITAS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06376978 NAVITAS VECTOR LIMITED Dissolved
09940112 NAVITATE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
15467922 NAVITAX LTD Active
10216687 NAVITEC COMPLEX INC LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
14431065 NAVITEC DIGITALS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd