Credit Rating - SHELLEY THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SHELLEY THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED, Grosvenor House, 70 Broadwater Avenue, Poole, Dorset, BH14 8QH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06009967
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SUMPF 236 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06009967
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: Grosvenor House, 70 Broadwater Avenue, Poole, Dorset, BH14 8QH
SIC Code and Operations: 47110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHELLEY THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08898891 SHELLEY THEATRE TRUST Active
00570586 SHELLEY THERMOFORMERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
10036394 SHELLEY THOMAS CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04935564 SHELLEY THOMAS LIMITED Dissolved
07696038 SHELLEY TRAINING CONSULTANCY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd