Credit Rating - UKI (GOLDHAWK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: UKI (GOLDHAWK) LIMITED, Chelsea House, West Gate, London, W5 1DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010041
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON & NEWCASTLE (HAMMERSMITH) LIMITED, LONDON & NEWCASTLE (BECKENHAM) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06010041
Annual Return: 28 November 2015
Registered Office: Chelsea House, West Gate, London, W5 1DR
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,68100,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UKI (GOLDHAWK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05255656 UKI (KINGSWAY) LIMITED Dissolved
07680572 UKI (LN) LIMITED Dissolved
07710709 UKI (REDCHURCH) LIMITED Dissolved
07710706 UKI (SHOREDITCH) LIMITED Active
04925941 UKI (SOUTH BANK) LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd