Credit Rating - BUILDING MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS DEVON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BUILDING MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS DEVON LIMITED, 39 Woolbrook Road, Sidmouth, Devon, EX10 9UZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2022. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010042
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BUILDING MANAGEMENT SERVICES DEVON LIMITED, E & H MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06010042
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: 39 Woolbrook Road, Sidmouth, Devon, EX10 9UZ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BUILDING MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS DEVON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03584156 BUILDING MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS INTEGRATORS LIMITED Active
SC770968 BUILDING MANAGEMENT SRL LTD Active
13601018 BUILDING MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
10241339 BUILDING MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LTD Dissolved
09693944 BUILDING MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS SUPPORT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd