Credit Rating - KYPERA HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: KYPERA HOLDINGS LIMITED, 100 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2021. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2023. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 21 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010221
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DWCO 9 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06010221
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: 100 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BN
SIC Code and Operations: 64209,70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KYPERA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04454748 KYPERA LIMITED Active
SC203238 KYPESIDE COUNTRY CAPERS LTD. Active
10220208 KYPESIDE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED In Administration
SC505757 KYPESIDE FISHERY LTD Dissolved
10936559 KYPESIDE VILLAGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd