Credit Rating - IJT ENTERPRISES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: IJT ENTERPRISES LIMITED, 11 WHITTLE COURT, KNOWLHILL, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, MK5 8FT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 27 February 2023. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 27 November 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010224
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 27 February 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DWCO 8 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06010224
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: 11 WHITTLE COURT, KNOWLHILL, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, MK5 8FT
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IJT ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08956178 IJT EUROPE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
15463404 IJT EXECUTIVE LTD Active
14341411 IJT GENERAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED Active
11761355 IJT LANDSCAPING LTD Active
10015101 IJT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd