Credit Rating - MSI EUROPE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MSI EUROPE LIMITED, C/O MERCER & HOLE LLP THE PINNACLE, 170 MIDSUMMER BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MK9 1BP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010234
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EZEE STUDIOS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06010234
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: C/O MERCER & HOLE LLP THE PINNACLE, 170 MIDSUMMER BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MK9 1BP
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MSI EUROPE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14366581 MSI EVENT MANAGEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13683478 MSI FINANCE LTD Active
12899209 MSI GLAZING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02511919 MSI GLOBAL ALLIANCE LIMITED Active
08526301 MSI GLOBAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd