Credit Rating - LUDLOW PAINTER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LUDLOW PAINTER LIMITED, PRODUCE HOUSE, 1A WICKHAM COURT, ROAD, WEST WICKHAM, KENT, BR4 9LN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2023. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2025. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010282
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPML LIMITED
Registered Number: 06010282
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: PRODUCE HOUSE, 1A WICKHAM COURT, ROAD, WEST WICKHAM, KENT, BR4 9LN
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUDLOW PAINTER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
15212204 LUDLOW PHONES LTD Active
13691941 LUDLOW PHOTOS LTD Active
15215138 LUDLOW PIANO FESTIVAL CIC Active
13490843 LUDLOW PROJECTS LIMITED Active
12701277 LUDLOW PROPERTIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd