Credit Rating - REBUILT BODIES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: REBUILT BODIES LTD, BLOFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE WOODBASTWICK ROAD, BLOFIELD, NORWICH, NR13 4RR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2022. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010330
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REBUILD BODIES LTD, RE-BUILT BODIES LTD, LIFESTYLES FOR LIVING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06010330
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: BLOFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE WOODBASTWICK ROAD, BLOFIELD, NORWICH, NR13 4RR
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

REBUILT BODIES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12835999 REBUILT DIGITAL LTD Active
12117092 REBUILT LIMITED Active
14128452 REBUILT REPAIRS LTD Active
OC371231 REBUK VENTURES LLP Liquidation
12312401 REBUL UK LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd