Credit Rating - TP70 VCT PLC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TP70 VCT PLC, 18 St Swithins Lane, London, EC4N 8AD. The legal status is a Public Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2013. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2014. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010401
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Public Limited Company
Previous Names: TRIPLE POINT VCT 2 PLC
Registered Number: 06010401
Annual Return: 27 November 2013
Registered Office: 18 St Swithins Lane, London, EC4N 8AD
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TP70 VCT PLC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13693492 TP88 PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
12037429 TP8C LTD Active
11510587 TP97 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08107161 TPA SUNRAYS LTD Active
03343770 TPA (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd