Credit Rating - FLEXIBLE & UMBILICAL EXAMINATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FLEXIBLE & UMBILICAL EXAMINATION LIMITED, The Poplars, Bridge Street, Brigg, N Lincolnshire, DN20 8NQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06010405
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FLEXIBLE AND UMBILICAL INSPECTION LIMITED
Registered Number: 06010405
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: The Poplars, Bridge Street, Brigg, N Lincolnshire, DN20 8NQ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FLEXIBLE & UMBILICAL EXAMINATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12154230 FLEXIBLE 24 SERVICES LIMITED Active
07162374 FLEXIBLE 24-7 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
14767110 FLEXIBLE 247 SERVICES LTD Active
13382544 FLEXIBLE 4 YOU LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10895841 FLEXIBLE A LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd