Credit Rating - LASALLE LAND TRUSTEE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LASALLE LAND TRUSTEE LIMITED, ONE, CURZON STREET, LONDON, W1J 5HD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 30 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06015384
Date Incorporated: 30 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BARWOOD LASALLE LAND TRUSTEE LIMITED, GARDEN PARK NOMINEE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06015384
Annual Return: 22 November 2015
Registered Office: ONE, CURZON STREET, LONDON, W1J 5HD
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LASALLE LAND TRUSTEE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC394390 LASALLE LIC II A UK LLP Active
08920584 LASALLE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL031656 LASALLE LREDS III FEEDER, LP Active
SL027235 LASALLE LRF III FEEDER, LP Active
LP012429 LASALLE LYNTON WAREHOUSE DEVELOPMENT FUND Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd