Credit Rating - SECURIT 4U LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURIT 4U LIMITED, 17A CROW PARK DRIVE, BURTON JOYCE, NOTTINGHAM, NG14 5AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 8 December 2006.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06023798
Date Incorporated: 8 December 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SECURE IT 4 U LIMITED, NCPM LIMITED
Registered Number: 06023798
Annual Return: 8 December 2015
Registered Office: 17A CROW PARK DRIVE, BURTON JOYCE, NOTTINGHAM, NG14 5AS
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SECURIT 4U LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09029086 SECURIT CCTV SUPPLIES LTD Active
07466528 SECURIT CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06072568 SECURIT ENVIRONMENTAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09165163 SECURIT FINANCIAL RECOVERY LIMITED Dissolved
09588828 SECURIT GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd