First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - 19 DAWLISH STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 19 DAWLISH STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 19 DAWLISH STREET, TEIGNMOUTH, DEVON, TQ14 8TB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2021. The company was incorporated on 18 December 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06032204
Date Incorporated: 18 December 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BARNCREST NO.228 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06032204
Annual Return: 18 December 2015
Registered Office: 19 DAWLISH STREET, TEIGNMOUTH, DEVON, TQ14 8TB
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

19 DAWLISH STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13957790 19 DE BEAUVOIR SQUARE FREEHOLD LIMITED Active
05499170 19 DE CRESPIGNY PARK RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
SL005382 19 DE JULIO LP Active
09481111 19 DEERHURST ROAD LIMITED Active
09560232 19 DEGREES AND RISING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd