Credit Rating - THE BRITISH COLLEGE OF INTEGRATED MEDICINE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE BRITISH COLLEGE OF INTEGRATED MEDICINE LTD, 215 NEWBRIDGE ROAD, BATH, SOMERSET, BA1 3HH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 December 2006.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06035120
Date Incorporated: 21 December 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE BRITISH COLLEGE OF HOLISTIC MEDICINE LTD
Registered Number: 06035120
Annual Return: 21 December 2015
Registered Office: 215 NEWBRIDGE ROAD, BATH, SOMERSET, BA1 3HH
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BRITISH COLLEGE OF INTEGRATED MEDICINE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02691648 THE BRITISH COMEDY SOCIETY Active
RC000724 THE BRITISH COMPUTER SOCIETY Active
03034893 THE BRITISH CONNECTION LIMITED Active
05797986 THE BRITISH CONNECTION.CO.UK LIMITED Liquidation
02457906 THE BRITISH CONSTRUCTIONAL STEELWORK ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd