Credit Rating - SUDBURY & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SUDBURY & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE, Keyse House, Acton Lane, Sudbury, Suffolk, CO10 1QN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company By Guarantee Without Share Capital, Use Of 'Limited' Exemption and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2022. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051096
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company By Guarantee Without Share Capital, Use Of 'Limited' Exemption
Previous Names: SUDBURY & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE, SUDBURY & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU
Registered Number: 06051096
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: Keyse House, Acton Lane, Sudbury, Suffolk, CO10 1QN
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SUDBURY & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12044158 SUDBURY (SUFFOLK) & DISTRICT CRICKET CLUB C.I.C. Active
07240365 SUDBURY (T) HAIRDRESSING LIMITED Active
08944629 SUDBURY 2014 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
15190874 SUDBURY ACCIDENT REPAIRS LTD Active
06902171 SUDBURY AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY HEALTH PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd