Credit Rating - SHARON'S BAKERY UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SHARON'S BAKERY UK LIMITED, 6-8 Freeman Street, Grimsby, South Humberside, DN32 7AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2013. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051195
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHARON`S UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051195
Annual Return: 12 January 2015
Registered Office: 6-8 Freeman Street, Grimsby, South Humberside, DN32 7AA
SIC Code and Operations: 10710,10720
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHARON'S BAKERY UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
15058883 SHARONS BAR LIMITED Active
08465330 SHARON'S BARBERS LIMITED Dissolved
09944888 SHARON'S BEAUTY AND HAIR BOUTIQUE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11573622 SHARON'S BEAUTY FOR ALL LTD Active
12178659 SHARON'S BENCHES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd