Credit Rating - W B WALES S.E. LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: W B WALES S.E. LIMITED, PARKFIELD COT HILL, LLANWERN, NEWPORT, GWENT, NP18 2DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2022. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051196
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WB WALES (SOUTH) LIMITED, WATERBABIES WALES S E LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051196
Annual Return: 15 January 2016
Registered Office: PARKFIELD COT HILL, LLANWERN, NEWPORT, GWENT, NP18 2DP
SIC Code and Operations: 85510
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

W B WALES S.E. LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09666013 W B WARWICKSHIRE LTD. Active
09475890 W B WEALTH PROTECTION LTD Active
06318558 W B WEST COUNTRY LIMITED Active
01875772 W B WHITE FOUNDRY LIMITED Active
04972852 W B WHITTLE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd