Credit Rating - THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL (CHIPPING CAMPDEN) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL (CHIPPING CAMPDEN) LIMITED, FLAT 3 THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL, HIGH STREET, CHIPPING CAMPDEN, GL55 6HB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051235
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE OLD GRAMMER SCHOOL (CHIPPING CAMPDEN) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051235
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: FLAT 3 THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL, HIGH STREET, CHIPPING CAMPDEN, GL55 6HB
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL (CHIPPING CAMPDEN) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12932403 THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL (LEISTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
09455603 THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL (MIDDLETON) LTD Active
CE007631 THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL CHARITY FAVERSHAM Active
02528430 THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL MEWS MANAGEMENT CO. LTD Active
04492953 THE OLD GRANARY (CARTERS BOATYARD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd