Credit Rating - ANGELCARE CORPORATE UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ANGELCARE CORPORATE UK LIMITED, SUITE 6 KERN HOUSE BROOMS ROAD, STONE BUSINESS PARK, STONE, ST15 0TL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2023. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2025. There are 4 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051294
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HARDENBERG & CO LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051294
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: SUITE 6 KERN HOUSE BROOMS ROAD, STONE BUSINESS PARK, STONE, ST15 0TL
SIC Code and Operations: 46499
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANGELCARE CORPORATE UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07542737 ANGELCARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED Dissolved
14055709 ANGELCARE ESSEX LIMITED Active
14590877 ANGELCARE FUNERAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
12720493 ANGELCARE SOUTHERN (RURAL) LIMITED Active
09738460 ANGELCARE SOUTHERN LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd