Credit Rating - BELLAMY HOUSE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BELLAMY HOUSE LIMITED, 1 Ingham Court, 4a Holborn Close, London, NW7 4AZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051320
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BELLAMY HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051320
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: 1 Ingham Court, 4a Holborn Close, London, NW7 4AZ
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BELLAMY HOUSE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14054854 BELLAMY ICES LIMITED Active
12499517 BELLAMY INSTALLATIONS LIMITED Active
14058893 BELLAMY INTERIORS & EXTERIORS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
15271662 BELLAMY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
SC525555 BELLAMY LEISURE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd