Credit Rating - UP THE ANTE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UP THE ANTE LIMITED, BRIDGE HOUSE, 2 BRIDGE AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, BERKSHIRE, SL6 1RR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2022. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051458
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UP THE ANTI LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051458
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: BRIDGE HOUSE, 2 BRIDGE AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, BERKSHIRE, SL6 1RR
SIC Code and Operations: 70229,73110,90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UP THE ANTE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11807749 UP THE ANTE THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13716724 UP THE ANTI LTD Active
11797444 UP THE ANTICS LTD Active
09424856 UP THE BEAT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08537152 UP THE BRACKET MEDIA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd