Credit Rating - HLD HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HLD HOLDINGS LIMITED, PROSPECT HOUSE, ROUEN ROAD, NORWICH, NR1 1RE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 28 July 2020. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 22 July 2022. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051516
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 28 July 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PALL-EX GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051516
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: PROSPECT HOUSE, ROUEN ROAD, NORWICH, NR1 1RE
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HLD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12419237 HLD HOMES LIMITED Active
07274506 HLD INDEPENDENT FOSTERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
07198933 HLD INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LTD Active
11440205 HLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
08072346 HLD INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd