Credit Rating - ON-SITE TECHNICAL LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ON-SITE TECHNICAL LTD., Delme 2 Delme Place, Cams Hall Estate, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 8UX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051640
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LABOUR ONLY CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051640
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: Delme 2 Delme Place, Cams Hall Estate, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 8UX
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ON-SITE TECHNICAL LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11543981 ON-SITE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
06078486 ON-SITE TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LTD Active
06911309 ONSITE TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active
SC176733 ONSITE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
12471109 ONSITE TECHNOLOGY LIVE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd