Credit Rating - STRIDE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: STRIDE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED, 291 BRIGHTON ROAD, SOUTH CROYDON, CR2 6EQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2022. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051671
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EVERGLORY CO., LTD., PINE INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD., STRIDE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051671
Annual Return: 30 November 2015
Registered Office: 291 BRIGHTON ROAD, SOUTH CROYDON, CR2 6EQ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STRIDE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07043273 STRIDE INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
OE024489 STRIDE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
12126433 STRIDE IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13372123 STRIDE LAB LIMITED Active
14306244 STRIDE LEAFLET GROUP LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd