Credit Rating - PACIFIC PLYWOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PACIFIC PLYWOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS, 1 DOCK ROAD, LONDON, E16 1AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051674
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARSER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051674
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS, 1 DOCK ROAD, LONDON, E16 1AH
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PACIFIC PLYWOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09240798 PACIFIC PM LTD Dissolved
07449382 PACIFIC POINT FIJI LIMITED Dissolved
11624986 PACIFIC POINT PARTNERS SERVICES LIMITED Active
02666495 PACIFIC POOLS LIMITED Active
SC733810 PACIFIC PORTFOLIO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd