Credit Rating - NEUE SCHULE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NEUE SCHULE LIMITED, SUITE 3, 108B, NEWGATE STREET, BISHOP AUCKLAND, DL14 7EQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2022. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2024. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051736
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEUE SHULE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051736
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: SUITE 3, 108B, NEWGATE STREET, BISHOP AUCKLAND, DL14 7EQ
SIC Code and Operations: 32990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NEUE SCHULE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08061320 NEUE SKIN LIMITED Active
12497201 NEUE SPACE AND DESIGN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13975975 NEUE SPECIES LTD Active
11369331 NEUE TOUCH LTD Active
11149413 NEUE WATER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd