Credit Rating - BLUE BANANA PROJECTS LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BLUE BANANA PROJECTS LTD., PRINCE ALBERT HOUSE, LISKEARD BUSINESS PARK, LISKEARD, CORNWALL, PL14 3US. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2023. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051737
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLUE BANANA HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051737
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: PRINCE ALBERT HOUSE, LISKEARD BUSINESS PARK, LISKEARD, CORNWALL, PL14 3US
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLUE BANANA PROJECTS LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02831473 BLUE BANANA RETAIL LTD. Active
10874357 BLUE BANANNAH LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
10506465 BLUE BAND FOODS LIMITED Active
08749252 BLUE BAND IT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
13581893 BLUE BAND LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd