Credit Rating - GOAL GLOBAL RECOVERIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GOAL GLOBAL RECOVERIES LIMITED, 9 PERSEVERANCE WORKS, KINGSLAND ROAD, LONDON, E2 8DD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2022. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 29 June 2024. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06051774
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MAGENTA ONE GLOBAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 06051774
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: 9 PERSEVERANCE WORKS, KINGSLAND ROAD, LONDON, E2 8DD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GOAL GLOBAL RECOVERIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13073576 GOAL GRABBERS LIMITED Active
12542089 GOAL GRATITUDE LIMITED Active
13046743 GOAL GROUND LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02438530 GOAL GROUP LIMITED Active
12581703 GOAL GROWTH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd