Credit Rating - AGRA CLASSIC INDIAN CUISINE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AGRA CLASSIC INDIAN CUISINE LIMITED, 2A COMMERCIAL SQUARE, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, RH16 1DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2013. The company was incorporated on 15 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2014. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06052836
Date Incorporated: 15 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AGRA CLASSIC INDIAN QUISINE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06052836
Annual Return: 15 January 2013
Registered Office: 2A COMMERCIAL SQUARE, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, RH16 1DP
SIC Code and Operations: 56103
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AGRA CLASSIC INDIAN CUISINE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07469748 AGRA CONINGSBY LIMITED Active
11953597 AGRA CONSULTING LTD Active
12237607 AGRA COTTAGE BINGHAM LIMITED Active
11204985 AGRA COTTAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09763060 AGRA COTTAGE RESTAURANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd