Credit Rating - ORBIS PARCS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ORBIS PARCS LIMITED, 4 ROCKY LANE, HESWALL, WIRRAL, CH60 0BY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 19 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06058040
Date Incorporated: 19 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PROPERTY INVESTMENT DEALS LIMITED, LEASE TO BUY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06058040
Annual Return: 16 October 2015
Registered Office: 4 ROCKY LANE, HESWALL, WIRRAL, CH60 0BY
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ORBIS PARCS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC322357 ORBIS PARTNERS CORPORATE FINANCE LLP Dissolved
09098428 ORBIS PARTNERS LIMITED Active
11504092 ORBIS PAYMENTS LTD Active
11712035 ORBIS PLANT HIRE LIMITED Active
OC334905 ORBIS PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT (EUROPE) LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd