Credit Rating - PARKRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PARKRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED, CENTRAL SQUARE, 8TH FLOOR, 29 WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LS1 4DL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2008. The company was incorporated on 24 January 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2010. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06064315
Date Incorporated: 24 January 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2008
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PHL (NO.3) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06064315
Annual Return: 23 January 2011
Registered Office: CENTRAL SQUARE, 8TH FLOOR, 29 WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LS1 4DL
SIC Code and Operations: 7011
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARKRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05953617 PARKRIDGE HOLDINGS RUSSIA LIMITED Dissolved
04513425 PARKRIDGE HOMES (EALING) LIMITED Dissolved
04707056 PARKRIDGE HOMES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED Dissolved
04340357 PARKRIDGE HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED Dissolved
03447979 PARKRIDGE HOMES LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd