Credit Rating - DEUTSCHE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DEUTSCHE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED, 1 Station Court, Station Approach, Wickford, SS11 7AT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102379
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5533H) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102379
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 1 Station Court, Station Approach, Wickford, SS11 7AT
SIC Code and Operations: 71122
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEUTSCHE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09436960 DEUTSCHE AUTOS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08490980 DEUTSCHE AUTOTEKNIK LTD Liquidation
13898916 DEUTSCHE AW UK LIMITED Active
06181234 DEUTSCHE BAMBUSLAND LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
FC007615 DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd