Credit Rating - RODAN CONTRACTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RODAN CONTRACTS LTD, 79 CAROLINE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B3 1UP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2022. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102424
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RODAN PLASTERING LTD, LM GENERAL SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 06102424
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 79 CAROLINE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B3 1UP
SIC Code and Operations: 41201,43310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RODAN CONTRACTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01316502 RODAN ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED Active
13631655 RODAN LAVIN LTD Active
02154547 RODAN LIMITED Liquidation
02097056 RODAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED Liquidation
12260786 RODAN PLUMBING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd