Credit Rating - OLSON SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OLSON SOLUTIONS LIMITED, UNIT 39 HOBBS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEWCHAPEL, LINGFIELD, RH7 6HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2023. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2025. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102486
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OLSON BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 06102486
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 39 HOBBS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEWCHAPEL, LINGFIELD, RH7 6HN
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OLSON SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10701295 OLSON TIMBER BUILDINGS LIMITED Active
10938355 OLSON TRADING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10148308 OLSON WAREHOUSING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12803051 OLSONFAMILY LTD Active
10809671 OLSONPROJECTSOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd