Credit Rating - VICTORIAN SLIDERS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VICTORIAN SLIDERS LTD, Victorian House, Capel Hendre Industrial Estate, Ammanford, Dyfed, SA18 3SJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102489
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENF ENERGY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102489
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: Victorian House, Capel Hendre Industrial Estate, Ammanford, Dyfed, SA18 3SJ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VICTORIAN SLIDERS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09083620 VICTORIAN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09676699 VICTORIAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
08096544 VICTORIAN SOUVENIRS LIMITED Dissolved
11721960 VICTORIAN STABLE CLUBS LTD Liquidation
14936379 VICTORIAN STEAM CRUISES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd