Credit Rating - MOWBRAY DESIGN SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MOWBRAY DESIGN SERVICES LTD, 21 Mowbray Road, Northallerton, DL6 1QT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 12 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 12 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102607
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 12 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5697H) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102607
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 21 Mowbray Road, Northallerton, DL6 1QT
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOWBRAY DESIGN SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00841785 MOWBRAY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
13622319 MOWBRAY DRIVE MOT CENTRE LTD Active
13622075 MOWBRAY DRIVE MOTORS LTD Active
14442506 MOWBRAY DRIVE PAINT WORKS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09246902 MOWBRAY DRIVE PLUMBING AND HEATING SUPPLIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd