Credit Rating - PCC UK GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PCC UK GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED, 191 BARKBY ROAD, TROON INDUSTRIAL AREA, LEICESTER, LE4 9HX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 1 January 2023. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102611
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 1 January 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TIMET UK HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED, PIMCO 2607 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102611
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 191 BARKBY ROAD, TROON INDUSTRIAL AREA, LEICESTER, LE4 9HX
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PCC UK GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08533278 PCC UK GROUP LIMITED Active
05714464 PCC UK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
10882778 PCC VILLAGE LIMITED Active
08865710 PCCA (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09694514 PCCA ADVERTISING CONSULTANTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd