Credit Rating - OZONEERING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OZONEERING LIMITED, MUNDY AND CO, 1 VESTRY COURT, VESTRY ROAD, STREET, SOMERSET, BA16 9NB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2022. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2024. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102614
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GIFF4D LIMITED, R.U.R.P MANAGEMENT LIMITED, THIRD POLE SKYDIVING (EUROPE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102614
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: MUNDY AND CO, 1 VESTRY COURT, VESTRY ROAD, STREET, SOMERSET, BA16 9NB
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OZONEERING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06851339 OZONEFIT LIMITED Active
12222793 OZONEFITNESS LTD Dissolved
14847574 OZONEFITNESS LTD Active
06626284 OZONEHAIR LIMITED Active
12542615 OZONEHYGIENE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd