Credit Rating - R&C PMK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: R&C PMK LIMITED, 135 BISHOPSGATE, LONDON, EC2M 3AN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102678
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INDEPENDENT TALENT BRANDS LIMITED, INDEPENDENT TALENT BRANDING LIMITED, TALENT MEDIA GROUP LIMITED, INDEPENDENT TALENT GROUP LIMITED, INDEPENDENT TALENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102678
Annual Return: 31 May 2016
Registered Office: 135 BISHOPSGATE, LONDON, EC2M 3AN
SIC Code and Operations: 73110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

R&C PMK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11549512 R&C PROFESIONALS LTD Active
10148287 R&C PROFESSIONAL CONSULTANTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12356335 R&C PROFESSIONAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
14404150 R&C PROJECT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
08216540 R&C PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd