Credit Rating - TONY HAMER & SONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TONY HAMER & SONS LTD, OAKFIELDS, NEWCASTLE ROAD, MARKET DRAYTON, SHROPSHIRE, TF9 1HW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2022. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102704
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: J H T HAMER & SONS LTD
Registered Number: 06102704
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: OAKFIELDS, NEWCASTLE ROAD, MARKET DRAYTON, SHROPSHIRE, TF9 1HW
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TONY HAMER & SONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08187903 TONY HANCOX ASSOCIATES LTD Active
10712687 TONY HAND CAR WASH LTD Active
08999107 TONY HANDYMAN LIMITED Active
11684815 TONY HANDYMAN SERVICES LTD Active
10033367 TONY HANLON CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd