Credit Rating - NORFOLK BROADS DIRECT AGENCY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NORFOLK BROADS DIRECT AGENCY LIMITED, LOYNES HOUSE, THE BRIDGE, WROXHAM, NORFOLK, NR12 8RX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102756
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HERBERT WOODS LIMITED, CITY BOAT TOURS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102756
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: LOYNES HOUSE, THE BRIDGE, WROXHAM, NORFOLK, NR12 8RX
SIC Code and Operations: 50300,79909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORFOLK BROADS DIRECT AGENCY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00923416 NORFOLK BROADS DIRECT LIMITED Active
08590563 NORFOLK BROADS DIVING LIMITED Dissolved
09823241 NORFOLK BROADS EXTERIORS LIMITED Active
06703903 NORFOLK BROADS FISHING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
15339972 NORFOLK BROADS FISHING TACKLE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd